Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Baldwin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4649 New Broad Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$3,700,000.00 ($506.29 / sqft )

4649 New Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402857
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Farah Bloom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Framed by mature oaks and set along Baldwin Parks iconic main boulevard, this stately custom home and former Parade of Homes winner offers a truly exceptional setting overlooking a serene park and pic
Active
Details for 1735 Foss Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$3,195,000.00 ($432.28 / sqft )

1735 Foss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7391 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394768
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large lot, water facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tuc
Active
Details for 1027 Juel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$2,225,000.00 ($363.15 / sqft )

1027 Juel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6127 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371881
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emma Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Arts & Crafts homes are known for their quality construction, timeless design, and emphasis on craftsmanship, youll notice it in the woodwork, the propo
Active
Details for 3884 Lower Park Road, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$2,090,000.00 ($346.20 / sqft )

3884 Lower Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393290
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Park front Living in Baldwin Park Perfectly positioned overlooking Blue Jacket Park, this timeless Colonial style residence offers the ideal blend of classic architecture, refined interiors,
Active
Details for 1131 Fern Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$1,750,000.00 ($379.53 / sqft )

1131 Fern Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4611 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346976
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Sposato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TIMELESS ELEGANCE MEETS MODERN LUXURY, a newly renovated masterpiece nestled in one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods Baldwin Park. This elegant home harmonizes timeless architectural beauty w
Active
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$1,399,000.00 ($359.64 / sqft )

1567 Lake Baldwin Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Approx. 3890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406181
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Ahmad Hassan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary mixed use property in the heart of Baldwin Park, just completed with a top to bottom renovation featuring luxurious brand new finishes, a new roof, and new HVAC units. Offering a rare wo
Active
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$1,399,000.00 ($359.64 / sqft )

1567 Lake Baldwin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406178
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Ahmad Hassan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,350,000.00

1881 Lake Spier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396791
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with approximately 95 feet of frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand
Active
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,350,000.00 ($638.90 / sqft )

1881 Lake Spier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396357
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with direct frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury reside
Active
Details for 3838 Haws Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
$1,190,000.00 ($301.19 / sqft )

3838 Haws Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344126
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Christina Munkberg Bianca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Home in Baldwin Park. Welcome to 3838 Haws Lane, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence nestled in the heart of Baldwin Park, one of the area's most coveted neighborhoods. Wit
Wade M. Berlin