Searching on:
- School = Barbara Hawkins
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,999.00
4115 191st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful single family home in a desirable NO HOA community. This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath property includes two additional long standing bonus rooms with windows, offering flexible space for a home of
$360,000.00 ($298.51 / sqft )
21322 40th Cir Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1206 sqft
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Miami Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse in the Vista Verde community is move in ready. Major update already done for you brand new roof
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )
3886 213th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Miami Gardens 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom $2400 Monthly. Welcome to your new haven in the heart of Miami Gardens! This charming home at offers a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for creating life long me
$1,100.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
3716 213th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 912 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One bedroom efficiency and full bathroom for rent with refrigerator, stove/oven included, and a small kitchen area. Ready to move in.
- 1