Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Barrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,799,900.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

11441 Hammock Oaks Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9784 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479132
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Entertainers Paradise on Acres! Welcome to a truly exceptional equestrian estate designed for grand entertaining and effortless everyday living. Tucked inside one of Lithias most distinguished gate
Active
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($255.34 / sqft )

14907 Tavares Mill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487877
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Active
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,150,000.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

5303 Osprey Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5469 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468963
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Active
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$979,900.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

13154 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499066
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Lacorte LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury comfort upgrades. Seller is motivated. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one ex
Active
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$955,000.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

5307 Granite Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503201
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Tracey Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Active
Details for Hobson Simmons Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
$949,000.00

Hobson Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8396122
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15 acres in Lithia, FL Prime Family Compound Opportunity with Future Residential Potential! Nestled on a quiet, dead end road, this this unique 15 acre offering features a cozy country home set on
Active
Details for 14288 Swiss Bridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$930,000.00 ($168.39 / sqft )

14288 Swiss Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431475
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Phil Trinh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living in Lithia Move In Ready Home $30,000 Price Reduction This exquisite residence combines the elegance of a model home with the comfort of modern living, showcasing premium upgrades throu
Active
Listing Details for 14515 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$929,990.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

14515 Swiss Bridge Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480674
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Key West II This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Active
Details for 5117 Longspur Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
$925,000.00 ($170.92 / sqft )

5117 Longspur Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491717
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgrades galore in this GORGEOUS Westbay pool home situated on 1/4 acre CONSERVATION and CORNER lot with no back, front, or left side neighbors, on a tree lined street in the desirable community of St
Active
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$899,000.00 ($192.05 / sqft )

6002 Watercolor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487432
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular
Wade M. Berlin