Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bauder
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18602 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,495,000.00

18602 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8477234
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Wheeler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on
Active
Details for 16000 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$6,250,000.00 ($1,177.02 / sqft )

16000 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470804
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Active
Details for 19936 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$5,495,000.00 ($1,371.01 / sqft )

19936 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453256
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Melissa Parry, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUN, SURF, SERENITY, and SPECTACULAR SUNSETS define this exceptional Indian Shores beachfront residence. Set on a rare .39 acre Gulf front parcel, this private retreat delivers 63' of direct beach fro
Active
Details for 15564 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$4,999,000.00 ($921.48 / sqft )

15564 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465308
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
Active
Details for 18206 Sunset Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$4,895,000.00

18206 Sunset Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8500223
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on the largest direct beachfront lot in Redington Shores! Ideally on Sunset Boulevard, one street removed from the bustle of Gulf Boulevard, this exceptional parcel offers privac
Active
$4,895,000.00 ($1,352.21 / sqft )

18206 Sunset Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497053
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Go back in time with this charming vintage direct beachfront home, brimming with character and ready for its next chapter. The sunsets and white sugar sand beaches behind this home are endless. This i
Active
Details for 218 Sydney Lane, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$4,695,000.00 ($505.33 / sqft )

218 Sydney Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9291 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467491
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE ESSENCE OF COASTAL ELEGANCE, REIMAGINED! Located across from the beach in the only gated boating and tennis community on the barrier islands of Tampa Bay, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate r
Active
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$4,490,000.00

18218 Sunset Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8414300
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Catherine Delorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: Tear down or rehab a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investm
Active
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$4,490,000.00 ($1,632.73 / sqft )

18218 Sunset Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412423
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Catherine Delorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Active
Details for 302 176th Avenue Circle, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$3,800,000.00 ($504.85 / sqft )

302 176th Avenue Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661643
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Holly Wikfors, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Step into coastal sophistication with this breathtaking luxury home situated on a wide,
Wade M. Berlin