Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$55,000,000.00 ($2,198.51 / sqft )

513 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018972
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Active
Details for 5965 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$38,450,000.00 ($1,195.40 / sqft )

5965 Gulf Of Mexico Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 32165 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681869
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Set on nearly two private Gulf front acres, this visionary estate is emerging as one of the most architecturally significant residences ever conceived on Longboat Key. Designed by
Active
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$21,900,000.00 ($1,673.80 / sqft )

671 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016102
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$15,995,000.00 ($2,055.65 / sqft )

1918 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7781 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Active
Details for 6489 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$13,995,000.00 ($1,399.50 / sqft )

6489 Gulfside Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677413
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholle McKiernan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Seaward Homes Curated Collection residence at 6489 Gulfside is ready for occupancy. Enjoy the ultimate Longboat Key lifestyle with your own direct Gulf front private access and stunning views of
Active
Details for 6680 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$13,499,000.00 ($1,034.41 / sqft )

6680 Gulf Of Mexico Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13050 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682193
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a once in a generation private waterfront family compound on the coveted north end of Longboat Keyan extraordinary 2.4 acre, fully gated coastal estate that blends architectural mastery, re
Active
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$12,500,000.00 ($1,428.73 / sqft )

1900 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8749 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531894
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Active
Details for 4473 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 4473, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$10,900,000.00 ($1,458.39 / sqft )

4473 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 4473 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7474 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666527
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Curtis Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity, two fully furnished TWIN residences (TWO UNITS BEING SOLD AS ONE 4473+4477 Gulf of Mexico Drive ). Directly on the pristine shores of Longboat Key! Combined 8 bedrooms, 8 Bathrooms.
Active
Details for 6001 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$9,995,000.00 ($726.59 / sqft )

6001 Gulf Of Mexico Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13756 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667111
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Gulf Front Masterpiece on Longboat Key! This stunning Gulf front estate is perfectly placed on nearly an acre of pristine Gulf front property along the shoreline on Longboat Key. With direct Gulf fr
Active
Details for 2839 26th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$9,975,000.00

2839 26th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10549463
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New ZEN Masterpiece On Oversized Waterfront Lot. 6 EnSuite Bedrooms, 2 VIP Br's, Master Rivaled By None. Designed & Built w/The Finest Finishes, German Nolte Kitchen Cabinets, Belgard Paver Driv
Wade M. Berlin