Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bayview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$55,000,000.00 ($2,198.51 / sqft )

513 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018972
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Active
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$21,900,000.00 ($1,673.80 / sqft )

671 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016102
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$15,995,000.00 ($2,055.65 / sqft )

1918 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7781 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Active
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$12,500,000.00 ($1,428.73 / sqft )

1900 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8749 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531894
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Active
Details for 2839 26th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$9,975,000.00

2839 26th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10549463
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New ZEN Masterpiece On Oversized Waterfront Lot. 6 EnSuite Bedrooms, 2 VIP Br's, Master Rivaled By None. Designed & Built w/The Finest Finishes, German Nolte Kitchen Cabinets, Belgard Paver Driv
Active
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$9,495,000.00 ($1,881.32 / sqft )

1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5047 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533620
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Active
Listing Details for 2856 26th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,800,000.00 ($1,216.28 / sqft )

2856 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6413 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10993859
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your pre construction paradise! This stunning Mizner Development masterpiece will boast 100 feet of prime waterfront on a wide canal, just seconds from the Intracoastal. Imagine waking up t
Active
Details for 2870 24th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,500,000.00 ($1,199.04 / sqft )

2870 24th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021870
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Modern Key West, This Timeless & Sophisticated Design Was Just Built in 2017 By Double P Construction. The Brilliant Livability & Comfort Of This Residence Makes For A Rare Retreat From A Far
Active
Details for 2035 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$6,500,000.00 ($777.42 / sqft )

2035 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8361 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548190
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Completed This Captivating New Estate On Famed Intracoastal Drive By Double P Construction. An Architectural Masterpiece Merging Innovation w/Timeless Refinement, Where Every Facet Embodies Visio
Active
Details for 2627 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$6,499,500.00 ($853.74 / sqft )

2627 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066915
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hailed as ''one of the most exciting new construction homes in Coral Ridge,'' this spectacular Mizner Development estate is truly one of a kind. Designed with a focus on health, wellness, and entertai
Wade M. Berlin