Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Belmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11716 Cr 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$1,700,000.00 ($537.63 / sqft )

11716 Cr 672 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8360306
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Maureen Greif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Family Home built in 1997 with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, Den, Great Room and 2 car garage on a lush 10.5 acre farm. Bull Frog Creek runs through the property from East to West with beautiful mature tr
Active
Details for 518 Little Road, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$888,800.00 ($121.22 / sqft )

518 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7332 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539111
  2. Provided by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  3. Contact Arri Simque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A GEM in the heart of Lake City, FL, lies a rare treasure: a sprawling 5 acre estate enveloped by majestic oak and palm trees. At its center stands a magnificent 4,800 sq ft 3 bedroom, 5 bath luxury h
Active
Details for 10611 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$875,000.00

10611 Sumner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.88 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472281
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Carleen Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Current zoning is PD (Planned Development) and supports a Mobile Home park or Recreational Vehicle (RV) Park. The opportunity to purchase almost 7 Acres MOL of land near many new developments in Sout
Active
Details for 10039 Smarty Jones Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$699,888.00 ($125.97 / sqft )

10039 Smarty Jones Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480417
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Svetlana Shackleford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this fabulous home featuring a spacious and functional floor plan with a POOL and peaceful WATER view. This 2 story home offers over 4,000 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a ME
Active
Details for 11101 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$539,000.00 ($332.72 / sqft )

11101 Sumner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497189
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of country living, income potential, and future development opportunity with this exceptional 4.49 acre working farm in the heart of Wimauma. Offering unmatched freedom with
Active
Details for 4928 Shetland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$475,000.00 ($216.90 / sqft )

4928 Shetland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476767
  2. Provided by PLESION REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Jose Mendez Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just minutes from everything that makes Tampa a vibrant place to live10 minutes from Tampa International Airport, 5 minutes from HCA Florida West Tampa Hospital, and close to nearby schools, s
Active
Details for 9411 Lemon Drop Loop, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$435,000.00 ($140.60 / sqft )

9411 Lemon Drop Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482162
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Austin Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement to Sell! Welcome to a home that truly has it allspace, upgrades, privacy, and a vibrant community to enjoy it in. Just three years young, this beautifully maintained six bedroom, thr
Active
Details for 10931 Standing Stone Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$429,900.00 ($165.92 / sqft )

10931 Standing Stone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491623
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Yamika McGee-Kleinschmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence provides stylish living including a resort style pool and hot tub. Step inside to find soaring vaulted
Active
Details for 14438 Scottburgh Glen Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$400,000.00 ($166.39 / sqft )

14438 Scottburgh Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479382
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home shows very nicely. Owners bought it new and it is well taken care of. 4 nice sized bedrooms, enclosed rear porch with florida plants, completely fenced back yard for privacy. Easy drive to brando
Active
Details for 11214 Carrick Stone Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$380,000.00 ($66.09 / sqft )

11214 Carrick Stone Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451322
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. Beautifully maintained 2 story home *** built in 2015 *** no flood zone (zone x) *** low hoa *** great location near shops, dining & major roads *** highly rated belmont elementary school
Wade M. Berlin