Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Belvedere
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 270 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,250,000.00 ($1,258.14 / sqft )

270 Cordova Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123261
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Reduced to $4,250,000. LOCATION! LOCATION! In the heart of Historic El Cid, steps to the intracoastal with Palm Beach and intracoastal views from the front lawn, and portico. A Mediterranean sty
Active
Details for 921 Ortega Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,150,000.00 ($545.13 / sqft )

921 Ortega Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156219
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8 bedroom, 5 bath compound on a rare double lot featuring a resort style pool and private pickleball court. Extensively renovated with a 2022 roof, hurricane impact windows, updated electr
Active
Details for 807 Hollywood Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,150,000.00 ($500.44 / sqft )

807 Hollywood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020522
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated and truly move in ready, this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury, functionality, and privacy in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable locat
Active
Details for 2741 Parker Avenue A & B, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$949,000.00 ($457.35 / sqft )

2741 Parker Avenue A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2075 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006206
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated duplex in the heart of West Palm Beach, just minutes from PBI Airport and vibrant Downtown WPB. This turnkey 2 unit property blends modern upgrades with relaxed coastal charm, ma
Active
Details for 3400 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$799,000.00 ($402.32 / sqft )

3400 Parker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157181
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally Renovated!!! Step into a beautifully updated retreat where modern style meets tropical comfort. The home features a bright, open concept floor plan highlighted by crisp white walls, recessed
Active
Details for 1123 Oak Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$685,000.00 ($415.15 / sqft )

1123 Oak Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022963
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of West Palm Beach! This beautiful multifamily zoned property offers incredible flexibility for investors or owner occupants and is ideal as an
Active
Details for 3308 El Vedado Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$629,900.00

3308 El Vedado Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556685
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA restrictions! Impact windows and doors, New A/C, Metal Roof, Custom Blinds, New Electric/Plumbing. Bring your RV or Boat! Situated on a spacious lot with an expansive backyard that provides amp
Active
Details for 3024 Clyde Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$575,000.00 ($447.82 / sqft )

3024 Clyde Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024179
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent 3 bedroom CBS home (no HOA) with beautifully updated detached 1 bath back unit. As an investment, the property has the potential to generate up to $5,000/month ($3,500 main house, $1,500 bac
Active
Details for 3024 Clyde Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$575,000.00 ($447.82 / sqft )

3024 Clyde Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024177
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 707 Hampton Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$549,000.00 ($318.82 / sqft )

707 Hampton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027988
  2. Provided by True Patriot Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated house, large living and Family room, hurricane impact windows, new roof, new kitchen and baths
Wade M. Berlin