Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Blanton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$1,500,000.00 ($283.88 / sqft )

6050 57th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5284 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: S5138341
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Ketul Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Active
Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,190,000.00 ($309.17 / sqft )

5550 64th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501344
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Active
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
$800,000.00 ($366.80 / sqft )

757-759 95th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011184
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Active
Details for 150 Belleview Boulevard 507, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$700,000.00 ($341.46 / sqft )

150 Belleview Boulevard 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8413036
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the quiet luxury of the gated community. of The Belleair Country Cub. 24 hour security at the gate as well as secure entry. This spacious two bedroom, two bath condominium features two large
Active
Details for 5564 63rd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$534,000.00 ($315.60 / sqft )

5564 63rd Way N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480979
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Robyn Fuller Pepitone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake front home...5 Miles to the beach and minutes from downtown St. Petersburg, with museums, restaurants and shopping.** STR INVESTORS ! ***This property is located in an unincorporated ar
Active
Details for 1161 105th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150
$485,000.00

1161 105th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552254
  2. Provided by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this recently refreshed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a quiet Miami neighborhood! Featuring stylish flooring, an updated kitchen, and beautifully refreshed bathrooms, this home offers comfort an
Active
Details for 5672 62nd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$443,500.00 ($231.84 / sqft )

5672 62nd Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389774
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Christina Cagnina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *BACK ON MARKET Buyers financing fell through. No fault of the property. *PRICE IMPROVEMENT & MOTIVATED SELLERS MAKE THIS A GREAT OPPORTUNITY to own a true Florida home and the lifestyle that comes w
Active
Details for 5672 62nd Way N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
$443,500.00 ($231.84 / sqft )

5672 62nd Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389774
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1165 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
$400,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

1165 108th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026311
  2. Provided by High Equity Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value! This property is recorded as a 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, but features 3 additional legal additions currently being used as bedrooms, offer
Active
Details for 1129 105th Street, Miami, FL 33150
$399,000.00 ($241.53 / sqft )

1129 105th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1652 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023517
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on an oversized 10,400 sq ft double lot (100 x 104), Lots 25 & 26, in the heart of Miami, this property offers exceptional potential for both homeowners and investors. The expansive lot siz
Wade M. Berlin