Searching on:
- School = Bowers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$315,000.00 ($216.94 / sqft )
10220 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1452 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Brian Sandstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fresh, clean, and ready for its next chapter, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home delivers the kind of value buyers are hunting for right now. Set on a usable fenced lot in North Tampa, the home
- 1