Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Boyd H. Anderson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$1,475,000.00

2014 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555433
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,250,000.00 ($221.67 / sqft )

5104 White Oak Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5639 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136824
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Active
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,089,000.00 ($272.32 / sqft )

6106 Royal Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114519
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Active
Details for 4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$990,000.00 ($351.56 / sqft )

4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019566
  2. Provided by Tropical Florida Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Active
Details for 4460 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$975,000.00 ($356.88 / sqft )

4460 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021206
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Active
Details for 1856 52nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$975,000.00

1856 52nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10551813
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained 4 plex offering strong, consistent rental income. This property is ideally located close to public transportation, shopping centers, restaura
Active
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$929,000.00 ($362.61 / sqft )

3470 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Active
Details for 4471 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$925,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

4471 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551211
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating
Active
Details for 4463 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$914,900.00 ($300.36 / sqft )

4463 Providence Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027168
  2. Provided by Seagrave Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This One of a Kind Exceptional residence has been extensively upgraded with Over $80K of Builder Upgrades plus $250K of Owner Upgrades Thoughtfully tailored to reflect a sophisticated Tropical East In
Active
Details for 4482 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$899,000.00

4482 Silverwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556633
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single family home pool home located at 4482 Silverwood Lane South in Oakland Park, FL was built in 2022 and offers modern luxury living at its finest. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathr
Wade M. Berlin