Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Braden River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$6,950,000.00 ($944.04 / sqft )

628 Regatta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7362 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680175
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
Active
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$4,499,000.00 ($408.89 / sqft )

7320 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11003 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665937
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bernadette Caswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Active
Details for 540 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$2,650,000.00 ($402.92 / sqft )

540 Fore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6577 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Karie Backman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If life on the water calls to you, this is where your story begins. With 103 feet of saltwater canal frontage, this Harbour Walk home was made for those who feel most at peace with a line in the wa
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,451,488.00 ($613.79 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693237
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Reid Gerletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction, to be built in a no HOA community. Fully customizable your dream home. Bring your dream home to life with this upcoming custom built estate by E/M Cust
Active
Details for 7214 Marlow Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$2,099,000.00 ($479.77 / sqft )

7214 Marlow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4375 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679565
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary, fully remodeledm MAINTANANCE FREE, residence in the sought after, gated community of University Park Country Cluban enclave celebrated for its lush landscapes, championshi
Active
Details for 4007 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$2,000,000.00

4007 45th Street E More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.60 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692049
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lily Behrends
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5 acres in a prime Bradenton location on 45th St E, just moments from 44th Ave E and Lockwood Ridge Rd. Zoned Agriculture and free of HOA restrictions, this property o
Active
Details for 6922 Stanhope Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,925,000.00 ($474.72 / sqft )

6922 Stanhope Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4055 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684898
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6922 Stanhope Place, an elegant residence tucked within the gates of the celebrated University Park Country Clubone of the areas most sought after golf course communities.This beautifully m
Active
Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,850,000.00 ($311.50 / sqft )

541 Fore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5939 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682094
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
Active
Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,700,000.00 ($355.35 / sqft )

3705 62nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4784 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688405
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Hearon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
Active
Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,700,000.00

4111 Hawk Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4676703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jerry Guerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
Wade M. Berlin