Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bradford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Tbd Nw 57th Lane, STARKE, FL 32091
$5,300,000.00

Tbd Nw 57th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 325.24 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540116
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sondra Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built for the serious outdoorsman, this 325 acre high fenced hunting property in Bradford County offers the rare combination of mature timber, prime wildlife habitat, privacy, and infrastructure alrea
Active
Details for Se 9th Avenue, STARKE, FL 32091
$599,900.00

Se 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363632
  2. Provided by FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jahvier Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 3.73 acre lot, located on SE 9th Ave in Starke, Florida, offers a prime opportunity for development. With the potential to easily switch to commercial use, this property is perfect for
Active
Listing Details for Debra Street, STARKE, FL 32091
$580,000.00

Debra Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 29.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533899
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Hull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Green Acres S/D, Phase 3, a 21 lot project has been engineered and approved by the City. The final approval for the master wetlands permit from the SRWMD has been issued. Phase 3 lots are 75' to 80' w
Active
Listing Details for Weldon Street, STARKE, FL 32091
$500,000.00

Weldon Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 26.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534032
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Hull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Development Opportunity in the Starke City Limits for multi family development. Water and Lift Station near by. Starke is a growing community with new business's moving in. Only 45 min South
Active
Details for 15346 14th Avenue, STARKE, FL 32091
$429,000.00 ($107.95 / sqft )

15346 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536678
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sondra Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Golfview Pool Home with Golf Course Views in Starke, FL. Welcome to this turnkey, all brick pool home in Golfview, one of Starke's most established and desirable country club neighborhoods. Locat
Active
Details for 13296 County Road 231, BROOKER, FL 32622
$385,000.00 ($141.23 / sqft )

13296 County Road 231 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2726 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538965
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Brick Home on 5 Acres with fenced grounds and 24x24 barn. Nestled on a spacious 5 acre parcel in a peaceful Brooker area, this brick home offers, comfortable living space, and versatile outdo
Active
Details for 618 44th Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$339,777.00 ($157.89 / sqft )

618 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534732
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on two spacious lots with a detached 2 car garage and full bath, perfectly located on a paved road in Keystone Heights. The charming residence offers an ope
Active
Details for 628 52nd Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$294,500.00 ($198.58 / sqft )

628 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539579
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a one acre lot in Keystone Heights! Room to grow and space to spread out. This well kept home features a 24 x 40 barn/workshop with electric roll up d
Active
Details for 2884 197th Street, STARKE, FL 32091
$287,000.00 ($134.36 / sqft )

2884 197th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540103
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Julia Ariet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home in Starke with a brand new roof and ready for its next owner. The home offers both a comfortable living room and a separate sitting area, giving you extra space to relax or
Active
Details for Lakeshore Drive, STARKE, FL 32091
$250,000.00

Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536524
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Hull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These exceptional lots are located within one of only three intimate communities on Crosby Lake, a lake prized for its natural beauty and tranquil setting. Nearly half of the shoreline is permanently
Wade M. Berlin