Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Brownsville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
$894,999.00

1836 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10540932
  2. Provided by Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Active
Details for 1044 60th Street, Miami, FL 33127
$615,000.00 ($526.54 / sqft )

1044 60th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010963
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with full interior updates throughout. The kitchen has been upgraded with stainless steel appliances and ample storage, and both bathrooms feature mo
Active
Details for 2410 43rd Street, Miami, FL 33142
$495,000.00 ($419.49 / sqft )

2410 43rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028776
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Reimagined Modern Gem Better Than New! Built in 2003 and just underwent a top to bottom luxury renovation. This turn key home offers ultimate peace of mind with a brand new roof and brand new
Active
Details for 1063 55th Terrace, Miami, FL 33127
$492,000.00

1063 55th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10545314
  2. Provided by Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY MOVE IN READY HOME WITH INCOME POTENTIAL THROUGH DETACHED STRUCTURE WITH BATHROOM! Fully remodeled residence in one of Miami's fastest growing areas. This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath
Active
Details for 1580 77th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
$359,999.00 ($254.42 / sqft )

1580 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015928
  2. Provided by TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASH INVESTOR SPECIAL! PRIME OPPORTUNITY in West Little River one of Miami's fastest transforming neighborhoods. Large CORNER LOT with tremendous upside potential. NO HOA. Ideal fix and flip and perfe
Active
Details for 1740 North River Drive 329, Miami, FL 33125
$350,000.00

1740 North River Drive 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10537919
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Active
Details for 1740 N River Drive 319, Miami, FL 33125
$260,000.00 ($410.10 / sqft )

1740 N River Drive 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 634 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007945
  2. Provided by NB Elite Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Active
Details for 1181 66th Street #1181, Miami, FL 33150
$3,295.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

1181 66th Street #1181 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1097 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028016
  2. Provided by EMERALD Realty Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION LIVING IN THE HEART OF MIAMI. Be the first to live in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desired West Buena Vista! Modern, clean, and move in ready wi
Active
Details for 4444 23 Avenue Nw B, Miami, FL 33142
$3,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

4444 23 Avenue Nw B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1282 sqft
  2. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028389
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate & Invest.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location. Property was buit in 2021 is in excellent condition. 3 bed 2 bath owner requires 1st and security deposit. Everything is new with great space for a growing family. Easy to show bring y
Active
Details for 755 59th Street, Miami, FL 33127
$2,750.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

755 59th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025704
  2. Provided by Ingram Jocelyn Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin