Searching on:
- School = Buddy Taylor Middle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$969,900.00 ($240.37 / sqft )
73 Bridle Ridge Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4035 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
- Contact Ezra Marcus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the
- 1