Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Burnett
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,200,000.00

12410 Thonotosassa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417428
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire 39.4 acres of fully upland, flat terrain in one of the most desirable and fast growing areas of Central Florida. This expansive property is zon
Active
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,800,000.00 ($373.33 / sqft )

10908 Flint Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438650
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Active
Details for 12310 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,780,000.00 ($341.15 / sqft )

12310 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8149 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: T3528010
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Liang Liu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You can bring your horses. Nestled on a sprawling 2.62 acre lakefront lot within the Stonelake Ranch community, this stunning property boasts a beautiful infinity pool that perfectly complements the b
Active
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,250,000.00 ($363.08 / sqft )

10913 Brigann Yard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6197 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479239
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
Active
Details for 12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,150,000.00 ($292.64 / sqft )

12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397017
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Milano Design Waterfront Estate at Stonelake Ranch This masterfully designed estate by Emerald Homes is situated on a 1.51 acre waterfront homesite within the gated Stonelake Ranch community. The
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,150,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505252
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND! Discover 20 acres of pristine, untouched Florida beauty in Thonotosassa. This exceptional property features majestic oak trees, open pasture, a peaceful creek, and an existing block homeoff
Active
Details for 9471 Mcintosh Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$1,100,000.00 ($326.41 / sqft )

9471 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457175
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of Florida paradise. This enchanting 10 acre estate features a lovingly maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home where comfort meets charm. Thoughtfully cared for, the home offers a
Active
Details for 12428 Kelso Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$938,999.00 ($537.80 / sqft )

12428 Kelso Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8428117
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Candy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!!! Nestled on nearly two acres of lush, tranquil land, this charming lakefront home in Thonotosassa offers a blend of privacy, natural beauty, and Florida living appeal. With swee
Active
Details for 10190 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$799,999.00 ($189.53 / sqft )

10190 Dolphin Gull Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471267
  2. Provided by CARRILLO REALTY PA
  3. Contact Anthony Carrillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, better than new Maronda home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,273 square feet of beautifully designed living space, situated over an acre in the exclus
Active
Details for 12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$765,000.00

12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Lisa Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Legacy Estate in Stonelake Ranch An extraordinary opportunity to create your dream home on 3.06 pristine acres within the exclusive, gated community of Stonelake Ranchset along the shore
Wade M. Berlin