Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Burney
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1502 Azalea Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$940,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

1502 Azalea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5762 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434025
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Mac McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced at Appraisal. Discover a rare opportunity to own approximately 4.5 acres inside the city limits, complete with a private pond and charming bridge. This remodeled two story home offers 5 bedroom
Active
Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$795,900.00 ($230.96 / sqft )

104 Maki Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462012
  2. Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mike Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Seller is offering $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs. Ultra modern new construction smart home featuring solid block masonry construction and a refined contemporary design,
Active
Details for 6206 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$399,900.00 ($225.17 / sqft )

6206 Hale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502647
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Pasotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming Tampa home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and long term value. With no HOA restrictions, this property is ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. I
Active
Details for 1703 Oakwood Estates Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$389,900.00 ($194.95 / sqft )

1703 Oakwood Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959072
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Annette Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer financing falling through. No fault of seller or property. Welcome to 1703 Oakwood Estates, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortab
Active
Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$385,000.00 ($219.75 / sqft )

902 Alsobrook Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444174
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Padilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
Active
Details for 1412 Union Pacific Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$319,900.00 ($207.86 / sqft )

1412 Union Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496641
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Nicole Kraus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You wont want to miss this amazing home!!! No hoas or cdds, meaning you can bring all your toys with plenty of room for your boats, rvs, motorhomes, trailers and more!! Located in the up and coming to
Active
Details for 117 Strickland Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$318,990.00 ($143.75 / sqft )

117 Strickland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149230
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Keyna Andino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern living in this beautifully renovated home in downtown Plant City. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated with contemporary finish
Active
Details for 824 Ashentree Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$279,900.00 ($133.73 / sqft )

824 Ashentree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502471
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brooke Hefte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Looks like a model! Immaculate and extremely well maintained! Move right into this spacious town home built in 2015 with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and inside utility! New carpet on
Active
Details for 1939 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$249,999.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

1939 Greenwood Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960110
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Melissa Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Pond View Townhome in a Peaceful Gated Community. If youve been waiting for a townhome that offers privacy, nature views, and key updates already completed, this is the one. This spacious 3 be
Active
Details for 1919 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$229,900.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1919 Greenwood Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473047
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peyton Stanton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Plant City, perfectly situated in a NO CDD, GATED community just 5 minutes from downtown and all the best
Wade M. Berlin