Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = C. Robert Markham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1412 B Nw 7 Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,300,000.00 ($1,402.37 / sqft )

1412 B Nw 7 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004982
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in an emerging Pompano Beach corridor. This four lot package, with potential for a fifth, offers both income and redevelopment upside, totaling just under an acre co
Active
Details for 621 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$569,999.00 ($532.21 / sqft )

621 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018666
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity with strong income and growth potential. This extensively remodeled property features a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home plus a detached 2/1 guest houseideal for rental i
Active
Details for 630 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$550,000.00 ($386.24 / sqft )

630 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004943
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2321 3rd Street 2321, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$530,000.00 ($214.92 / sqft )

2321 3rd Street 2321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158286
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED Built in 2020, this Pompano Beach home sits on a rare 10,302 sq ft lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a fully separate efficiencyideal for rental income or guests. Features
Active
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$525,000.00 ($270.06 / sqft )

2241 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020625
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space. Built in 2007, this property features a functional layout with generous room sizes. Enjoy a private fe
Active
Details for 205 16th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$480,000.00

205 16th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546009
  2. Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, Updated & Move In Ready! Beautiful home in the heart of Pompano Beach. Discover this beautifully maintained home featuring its spacious open layout, spacious private backyard oasis and abundan
Active
Details for 1590 7th Lane, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$414,900.00

1590 7th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10502847
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home fully renovated from top to bottom and truly turnkey! This beauty features brand new flooring throughout, a gorgeous open kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and st
Active
Details for 2200 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$392,800.00 ($194.55 / sqft )

2200 5th Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009166
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3/2 home located in a centrally located neighborhood with no hoa. Property has excellent potential and is a great investment purchase. The home features a huge living room, separate dining ar
Active
Details for 2360 Nw 2nd Street Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$375,000.00 ($386.60 / sqft )

2360 Nw 2nd Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158777
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for an investor seeking a turnkey rental with immediate cash flow. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Pompano Beach, near I 95 and major shoppin
Active
Details for 625 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$269,000.00

625 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26018668
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity for investors and developers to acquire a vacant lot in a rapidly growing area with strong appreciation potential. Perfect for new construction or a custom development project, this
Wade M. Berlin