Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cape Coral
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$792,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

802 31st Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6208127
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Are you ready to live the Southwest Florida lifestyle? New construction Jacoblux floor plan is going to be built on this lot. Construction has not yet begun so color an
Active
Details for 2616 Malaita Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
$705,999.00 ($253.05 / sqft )

2616 Malaita Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512843
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Verna Regler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
Active
Details for 5617 Coronado Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$595,000.00 ($207.32 / sqft )

5617 Coronado Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140102
  2. Provided by WF REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Adriana Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY TO MOVE!!! This fully remodeled home offers modern living in one of Cape Coral, most desirable luxury neighborhoods. The property features 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, new win
Active
Details for 2221 8th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
$524,998.00 ($211.61 / sqft )

2221 8th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390936
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Chris Welter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome this Stunning Canal Front Home with Pool & Outdoor Living in Cape Coral! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, all
Active
Details for 4206 20th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$450,000.00 ($261.48 / sqft )

4206 20th Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141303
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Margie Valentine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BOATERS! 10,000 LB LIFT! DIRECT ACCESS! Both Eastern and Western views! In this rarely available River View 1st floor condo this can be your reality! This three bedroom two bath unit, on a
Active
Details for 1215 27th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$399,000.00 ($125.51 / sqft )

1215 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3179 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144013
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Domenica Riggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath heated pool home located in the highly desirable SE Cape area of Cape Coral. Inside, youll find a beautifully
Active
Details for 1120 23rd Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$279,000.00 ($192.15 / sqft )

1120 23rd Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522911
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled, move in ready, and offered furnished this cape coral home delivers style, comfort, and peace of mind with major system updates already completed! Located at 1120 se 23rd terrace, thi
Active
Details for 1805 Coral Point Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$275,000.00 ($143.01 / sqft )

1805 Coral Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1923 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146632
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ramon Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath with a screen enclosed Lanai. Newly finished tile flooring throughout the house. NO HOA, close to Super Walmart and shopping center. Well located, located in the highly desirabl
Active
Details for 3831 11th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$199,900.00 ($166.58 / sqft )

3831 11th Place 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677728
  2. Provided by IMAGINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Susan Camus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a private first floor canal front condo that lives like a villa in highly desireable SE Cape Coral. This spactious 2 bedroom, 2 bath ressidence provides its own private side en
Active
Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$145,000.00

802 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6206921
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to live the South West Florida lifestyle? Come and build your dream home on the large waterfront corner lot! Cleared and ready to go.
Wade M. Berlin