Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Carillon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2234 Maroon Flame Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,100,000.00 ($200.04 / sqft )

2234 Maroon Flame Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5499 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396625
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ built in 2024 and thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this nearly new 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home + bonus/loft offers exceptional space, style,
Active
Details for 2356 Kelbrook Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,049,000.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

2356 Kelbrook Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6096 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359602
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Laing
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true luxury living in this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bath former model home, perfectly situated within the sought after Seminole County school di
Active
Details for 2330 Kelbrook Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,025,000.00 ($171.75 / sqft )

2330 Kelbrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5968 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391172
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tony Ubaldini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Six bedrooms, five baths, two primaries, and a floor plan that has an answer for just about everything. Welcome to Ellingsworth, one of Oviedo's premier gated communities. The Mediterranean exterior,
Active
Details for 2676 Estuary Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$999,000.00 ($203.42 / sqft )

2676 Estuary Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395396
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Melinda Jarzynka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in a newer gated community offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality designed with every detail in mind. From the moment you arrive,
Active
Details for 2534 Cedar Shake Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$949,000.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

2534 Cedar Shake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400776
  2. Provided by V ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact Aline Fernandes Duda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new and fully upgraded, this stunning 2022 built home is located in one of Oviedos most desirable communities with top rated Grade A schools and strong long term value. Designed for mod
Active
Details for 2510 Cedar Shake Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$925,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

2510 Cedar Shake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401154
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact David Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 2510 Cedar Shake Ct, an exquisite 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate offering over 3,300 square feet of meticulously crafted living space. Fea
Active
Details for 3833 Sanibel Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$790,000.00 ($198.69 / sqft )

3833 Sanibel Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404450
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Christopher Colagiacomo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious estate home located in the highly desirable gated community of River Walk! Offering 4 bedrooms, a Den/Office, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, this residence features a vers
Active
Details for 2591 Cedar Shake Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$778,000.00 ($238.65 / sqft )

2591 Cedar Shake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394139
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Red Ember North in highly sought after Oviedo, where this meticulously maintained one owner 2023 built home showcases over $50,000 in upgrades, inclu
Active
Details for 3824 Greystone Legend Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$694,000.00 ($237.75 / sqft )

3824 Greystone Legend Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330656
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Explore this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Greystone community of Oviedo. Situated on a fully fenced 0.31 a
Active
Details for 2743 Running Springs Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$630,000.00 ($302.16 / sqft )

2743 Running Springs Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404749
  2. Provided by TRINITY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Cepeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully reimagined dream home in the highly sought after Isles of Little Creek where every inch has been beautifully Totally Renovated inside and out. From the moment you arrive, youll
Wade M. Berlin