Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1050 Crystal Bowl Circle, Casselberry, FL 32707
$699,900.00 ($148.25 / sqft )

1050 Crystal Bowl Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397458
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on .79 acres with 75 feet of frontage on a peaceful non motorized lake, this no HOA property offers a private backyard setting with a swimming pool, oversized covered patio, and space for multigen
Active
Details for 78 Winter Park Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
$499,000.00 ($177.52 / sqft )

78 Winter Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405496
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated and furnished, this versatile investment property presents a rare opportunity with established income already in place. Currently
Active
Details for 209 Triplet Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$480,000.00 ($192.00 / sqft )

209 Triplet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361616
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
  3. Contact Alena Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Private Waterfront Oasis Awaits! Discover this charming waterfront retreat, perfectly situated on nearly an acre with stunning lake views... Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the water from your
Active
Details for 254 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$400,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

254 Oak Park Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308015
  2. Provided by ROBERTS & ROBERTS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Richard Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable South Division of Sunset Oaks, Seminole County, this charming single family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property features a lovely backyard, perfect f
Active
Details for 1262 Seminola Boulevard, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$369,000.00 ($26.47 / sqft )

1262 Seminola Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 13939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400917
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Betul Akman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1262 Seminola Blvd. , a beautifully renovated home featuring modern finishes throughout. This move in ready home offers a brand new kitchen w
Active
Details for 461 Jasmine Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$359,900.00 ($155.20 / sqft )

461 Jasmine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397424
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Allison Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and Move in Ready in Beautiful Casselberry! With major system upgrades already completed, including Nearly NEW Roof (2022), HVAC system (2021), Plumbing (2022), Electric (2022), Water Heater (
Active
Details for 800 Diane Circle, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$344,900.00 ($217.74 / sqft )

800 Diane Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357379
  2. Provided by WESTIN REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Mullvain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 800 Diane Dr. a beautifully updated corner lot home perfect for families and first time buyers. This warm and inviting property features a brand new kitchen with modern finishes, new floor
Active
Details for 481 Kentia Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$320,000.00 ($182.03 / sqft )

481 Kentia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406227
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Luke De Koning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Solid 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home on a corner lot in an established Casselberry neighborhood. Detached 2 car garage, plus a separate storage shed in the back. Original throughout and ready for its ne
Active
Details for 620 Lilac Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$245,000.00 ($255.74 / sqft )

620 Lilac Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381550
  2. Provided by WESTIN REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Mullvain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in an established Casselberry neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The home is in average condition and offers a functio
Active
Details for 177 Hill Street, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$220,000.00 ($196.60 / sqft )

177 Hill Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382311
  2. Provided by MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Devinee Overton-Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting townhouse style condominium offering comfort, privacy, and low maintenance living in a convenient Casselberry location. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home backs onto a peaceful green
Wade M. Berlin