Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Catalina Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2404 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$650,000.00 ($181.16 / sqft )

2404 Lauderdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402242
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Paulette Korr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for your own private oasisperfect for entertaining or unwinding? This stunning waterfront home with Open Floor Concept (rare in this neighborhood) delivers over 3,000 square feet of spacious l
Active
Details for 2504 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$569,000.00 ($193.80 / sqft )

2504 Lauderdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386519
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Eric Rollings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL WATERFRONT HOME on the Isle of Catalina. Incredible chef's kitchen is perfect for entertaining or for large families. Separate living and family rooms have a huge amount of space. The primar
Active
Details for 2325 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$550,000.00 ($236.56 / sqft )

2325 Lauderdale Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380858
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Thomas Hittson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the sought after Isle of Catalina community. Set along a canal, this property offers peaceful water views and direct access, giving you the f
Active
Details for 2500 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$550,000.00 ($258.70 / sqft )

2500 Lauderdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359289
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Ninive Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is VACANT with new PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Step into the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this fully turnkey, waterfront retreat in the heart of Orlandowhere modern upgrades, energy efficiency, an
Active
Details for 2600 Reef Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$489,000.00 ($164.32 / sqft )

2600 Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353607
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dylan Berlingieri PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare hidden gem in Orlando tucked away on a quiet canal off Clear Lake, one of the only places in the city where you can enjoy true skiable lakefront living. The homes in Isle of Catalin
Active
Details for 2705 Gulfstream Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$479,000.00 ($254.38 / sqft )

2705 Gulfstream Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Afrika Hendley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury canal front living in the highly sought after Isle of Catalina community on Clear Lake, where modern elegance meets relaxed lake life in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully renovated 3 bedro
Active
Details for 3202 Tradewinds Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$464,900.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

3202 Tradewinds Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407323
  2. Provided by DANIEL SAFFER
  3. Contact Dan Saffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living meets modern luxury in this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Orlando gem! Nestled on a spacious lot with direct lake access, a potential boat dock, and a garage, this home
Active
Details for 3202 Tradewinds Trail, Orlando, FL 32805
$464,900.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

3202 Tradewinds Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407323
  2. Provided by DANIEL SAFFER
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1403 Kaley Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$400,000.00 ($204.39 / sqft )

1403 Kaley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1957 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380055
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100% FINANCING AVAILABLE Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home located in the heart of Orlando, offering modern design and effortless functionality. This move in ready residence features a tho
Active
Details for 2762 Clear Cove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$295,000.00 ($160.07 / sqft )

2762 Clear Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404566
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath concrete block, 2 car garage home has been freshly painted inside and out, has a brand new shingle roof, new carpets and AC installed in 2025. Walking distance from the
Wade M. Berlin