Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Challenger K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,250,000.00

0 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256444
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is currently taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this lot is ideally placed for development of any kind to s
Active
Details for 5808 Plum Bay Parkway, Tamarac, FL 33321
$680,000.00 ($334.98 / sqft )

5808 Plum Bay Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026458
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6028 Palm Creek Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$599,000.00 ($490.58 / sqft )

6028 Palm Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257195
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Main Deep Canal With direct access to the Gulf. Completely remodeled concrete block, this home offers a prime location with everything you would expect. Inside: new appliances and floors. Butcher bl
Active
Details for 6606 95th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$520,000.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

6606 95th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017073
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this newly updated 3Bed 2Bath home on a Large corner lot backing to a wide canal, That's great for fishing. Low HOA with the clubhouse and pool located directly across the street.
Active
Details for 10125 71st Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
$465,000.00 ($231.46 / sqft )

10125 71st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012297
  2. Provided by Vega Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy living and relaxing inthis desirable senior community. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, tile and laminate flooring, formal dining area, breakfast area in kitchen, screened patio, onec
Active
Details for 9530 Plum Harbor Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
$459,000.00

9530 Plum Harbor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555217
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated townhome in the desirable neighborhood of Plum Harbor. Porcelain tile throughout home including fully tiled garage. Marble floor and walls in the master bathroom, travertine on e
Active
Details for 4206 20th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$450,000.00 ($261.48 / sqft )

4206 20th Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141303
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Margie Valentine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BOATERS! 10,000 LB LIFT! DIRECT ACCESS! Both Eastern and Western views! In this rarely available River View 1st floor condo this can be your reality! This three bedroom two bath unit, on a
Active
Details for 10500 71st Place, Tamarac, FL 33321
$450,000.00 ($141.91 / sqft )

10500 71st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018859
  2. Provided by Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious waterfront home in a quiet 55 plus community in West Tamarac offering one of the largest floor plans with nearly 2700 sq ft under air. Rare opportunity with expansive 200 degree water views v
Active
Details for 5920 Golden Beauty Lane, Tamarac, FL 33321
$445,900.00 ($232.00 / sqft )

5920 Golden Beauty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027459
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8204 Santa Monica Avenue 8204, Tamarac, FL 33321
$429,600.00

8204 Santa Monica Avenue 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554800
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhome located in a quiet area of Tamarac featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. One bedroom has been thoughtfully converted into a loft and can easily be converted back to a third bedroom. T
Wade M. Berlin