Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Chasco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )

4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8470 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863612
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patty Deremer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Active
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )

5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875122
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Ferraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Active
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )

8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Active
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,200,000.00 ($360.90 / sqft )

8034 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884634
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Active
Details for 9832 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$649,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

9832 Island Harbor Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429623
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Thomas Zopf, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Construction just completed!! Welcome to 9832 Island Harbor Dr, a brand new 3 story luxury waterfront home in the heart of Port Richey, FL, where modern design meets coastal living. This 4 bedroom, 3.
Active
Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$639,900.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

8143 Channel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885366
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Kelly Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in
Active
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$629,000.00 ($251.60 / sqft )

8447 Damen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbelievable price!! You can afford to live on gulf access waterways!! This is once in a lifetime! Summertime is coming! The kind of waterfront home that dreams are made of!!!! Located in beautiful ma
Active
Details for 4909 Shoreview Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$549,000.00 ($251.14 / sqft )

4909 Shoreview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478790
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tania Borelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take a deep, relaxing breath and soak in the peaceful coastal views from this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, an exceptional value with fast, no
Active
Details for 5446 Bluepoint Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$519,900.00 ($139.05 / sqft )

5446 Bluepoint Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465591
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Sherry Maklary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Coastal Living with Exceptional Features No HOA. Sellers are Motivated and Will Consider All Reasonable Offers! Welcome to this stunning elevated coas
Active
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$499,994.00 ($231.27 / sqft )

5127 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459057
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Gena McCulloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5127 Bay Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 Waterfront Home with Canal Access 4BR/2.5BA 0.48 Acres Some homes offer a view. This one offers a life. Set along a private saltwater canal in the Marthas Vin
Wade M. Berlin