Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Chester W Taylor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,329,000.00 ($237.11 / sqft )

1953 Arching Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494350
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
Active
Details for 2651 Alluvial Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,159,000.00 ($272.71 / sqft )

2651 Alluvial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485600
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$999,500.00

0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402960
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.08 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the SE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
Active
Details for 2058 Arching Branch Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$919,990.00 ($215.71 / sqft )

2058 Arching Branch Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470627
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! This residence offers a masterclass in grand living, spanning 3,169 square feet of thoughtfully curated
Active
Details for 35576 Big Hawk Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$899,990.00 ($213.02 / sqft )

35576 Big Hawk Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470639
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! This residence presents a premier living experience across 3,124 square feet of expertly tailored space.
Active
Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$899,000.00

2050 Paul S Buchman Highway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331294
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING with Flexible Terms AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot
Active
Details for 35564 Big Hawk Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$889,990.00 ($200.40 / sqft )

35564 Big Hawk Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4441 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454936
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Bayport II is ready for move in! Experience the Bayport II home, offering 3,460 square feet of elegant and functional living space, making it perf
Active
Details for 3634 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$848,600.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

3634 Apfel Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289798
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Stafford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your stunning private retreat in Wesley Chapel, this hard to find 7.5 acre horse farm is located on a dead end county maintained rd. Whether you're looking for your own private retreat or i
Active
Details for 2354 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$800,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

2354 High Tides Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Navatta Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an
Active
Details for 2368 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$785,000.00 ($202.74 / sqft )

2368 High Tides Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472478
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home is located in Wesley Chapel on a conservation homesite and was built by Taylor Morrison in 2022. At just three years old, the property offers the benefit of newer construction
Wade M. Berlin