Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Chiefland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8350 77th Place, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$869,000.00 ($158.87 / sqft )

8350 77th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5470 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.78 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536330
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberley Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare piece of old Florida charm on Floridas Nature Coast, where space, privacy, and possibility come together on nearly 18 acres of peaceful countryside. Lovingly maintained by its origin
Active
Details for 00 Clayton Road, CEDAR KEY, FL 32625
$839,000.00 ($559.33 / sqft )

00 Clayton Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716937
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Cassandra Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Retire in Seclusion | Off Grid Legacy Estate in Tiger Island Sportsmans Club 60 Acres of Privacy, Sustainability, and Authentic Old Florida Living Discover a rare opportunity to retire in true sec
Active
Details for 0000 County Road 347, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$535,000.00

0000 County Road 347 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM705766
  2. Provided by ANDERSON LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Candy Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 79.12 Acre Hunting Camp property is located across the street of the Lower Suwannee Refuge that is Approx. 53,000 Acres of Land!! The property has two parcels that are adjacent to each other the
Active
Details for 7551 115th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$469,900.00 ($143.22 / sqft )

7551 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534468
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Burgandy Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Chiefland Florida you will find this Concrete Block , Antique Brick home (some bricks actually used from torn down chimneys generations ago) massive 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms ,
Active
Details for 11311 74th Court, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$413,000.00 ($105.90 / sqft )

11311 74th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539554
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Jessica Vance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Buck Baywhere space, privacy, and standout features come together on a full acre. This impressive 3,900 sq ft custom built home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the kind of scale and pre
Active
Details for 10531 70th Avenue, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$389,900.00 ($247.09 / sqft )

10531 70th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539788
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Sable Barron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture an authentic 3 bed, 2 bath log cabin tucked away from the world, where the scent of fresh pine and the stillness of the Florida countryside invite you to sit for a while on the front porch and
Active
Details for 11231 92nd Ct, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$344,900.00 ($145.41 / sqft )

11231 92nd Ct Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538391
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Eligible for 100% financing!! Brand New Home in Golf Course Community with no HOA fees!! Dont miss this stunning new 3 bedroom, 2 bath boasting features of a custom home sitting on a spacious .54 acre
Active
Details for 11380 92nd Ct, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$344,900.00 ($151.07 / sqft )

11380 92nd Ct Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536407
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Eligible for 100% financing!! Brand New Home in Golf Course Community with no HOA fees!! Dont miss this stunning new 3 bedroom, 2 bath boasting features of a custom home sitting on a spacious .53 acre
Active
Details for T-b-d 50th Ave, TRENTON, FL 32693
$300,000.00

T-b-d 50th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534022
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20 Acres of Planted Pines Prime Location Between Chiefland & Trenton!! Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this 20 acre parcel of planted pines located on a paved county road
Active
Details for 7296 170th Street, TRENTON, FL 32693
$267,000.00 ($130.12 / sqft )

7296 170th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884450
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tiffany Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of North Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Trenton sits on an oversized 1.42 acre double lot, offering the perfect blend of spa
Wade M. Berlin