Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Christa Mcauliffe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,450,000.00 ($404.29 / sqft )

7336 Sisken Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024359
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Active
Details for 143 Greymon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,875,000.00 ($821.29 / sqft )

143 Greymon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166738
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INSTANT EQUITY!!! This beautifully renovated residence offering up to 3,688 total square feet of potential to this property.Nestled in the highly desirable Historic Southland Park neighborhood, this
Active
Details for 5361 Palm Way, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($238.33 / sqft )

5361 Palm Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3986 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027503
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful SFM, 5/2.5/2 on a half acre land, with no HOA! Enjoy wood style and vinyl flooring throughout, plus a stunning outdoor setup featuring a pool, expansive patio, and BBQ area perfect for enter
Active
Details for 8321 Muirhead Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$950,000.00 ($258.15 / sqft )

8321 Muirhead Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023079
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary home. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking lake views, the residence features sleek 32" porcelain tile
Active
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($280.15 / sqft )

6025 Indian Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008865
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Active
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($279.25 / sqft )

7178 Montereal Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112260
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Active
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$947,500.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

7204 Stella Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009797
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Active
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$935,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

5590 Sandbirch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009964
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Active
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$899,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

7174 Villamar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026588
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Active
Details for 7190 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$800,000.00 ($221.12 / sqft )

7190 Montereal Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001571
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous 2 story estate | prestigious villamar at toscana isles | breathtaking lake views | exquisite high end quality materials & workmenship | bright open split floor plan | volume ceilin
Wade M. Berlin