Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5205 Honey Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$5,300,000.00 ($670.38 / sqft )

5205 Honey Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146697
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Reduction**Elegant Equestrian Estate nestled among 20 acres of meticulously kept Paddocks, Riding Arena, Riding Ring and an 8 stall Stallion centriolar complete with grooms quarters', with was
Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,795,000.00

00 Citrus Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021023
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Active
Details for 0 Us 41 Highway, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$3,655,860.00

0 Us 41 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 283.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6324405
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Eric Hoyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has double road frontage 5,280 feet along US Hwy. 41 to the west and 1,050 feet along Rooks Rd. to the north. Property is heavily wooded with considerable timber value. Property is high
Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$3,045,000.00 ($448.39 / sqft )

125 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Active
Details for 3350 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
$2,300,000.00

3350 Norvell Bryant Highway Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 24.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 842884
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Owners, 24 Acres parcel approved and engineered for a RV Luxury Resort (RVP) consisting of 241 RV sites, 23 park model sites, 15,000 sf clubhouse, restaurant & bar, banquet hall, entertainme
Active
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$2,300,000.00 ($490.51 / sqft )

511 Avonwood New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Active
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$2,200,000.00 ($350.49 / sqft )

709 Imperial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6277 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151041
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Active
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,925,000.00 ($574.11 / sqft )

6045 21st Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3353 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018310
  2. Provided by Farless Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Active
Details for 2480 Woodland Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
$1,750,000.00 ($1,066.42 / sqft )

2480 Woodland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4940020
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scarlett Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Investment Opportunity: Three Parcels with Structures on Woodland Boulevard. We are excited to present a remarkable investment opportunity encompassing three strategically located parcels
Active
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,750,000.00 ($243.33 / sqft )

7003 Wisteria Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7192 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012479
  2. Provided by Lee Property Sales Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Wade M. Berlin