Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Clarence Boswell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Cr 542  , LAKELAND, FL 33801
$510,000.00

00 Cr 542 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468769
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 acre plot was recently rezoned from residential/religious use to BPC 2 zoning. This plot is appropriate for investment, development, or 1031 exchange. The purpose of the BPC 2 (business park ce
Active
Details for 0 Lucerne Park Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$475,000.00

0 Lucerne Park Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6281805
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christloudjy Cardichon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity! This 11+ acre vacant lot is zoned R 3 multi family and residential, providing exceptional potential for development. Featuring approximately 1,047 feet of frontage along
Active
Details for 4015 Tullamore Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$430,000.00 ($154.57 / sqft )

4015 Tullamore Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506266
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Carla Borda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful almost new home with an amazing open floor plan offering over 2,100 sq. ft. Of living space! Built just 2 years ago, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a formal dining room, overs
Active
Details for 4398 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$420,852.00 ($136.86 / sqft )

4398 Juneberry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3075 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957424
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. "the head turner"! Featuring a 3 car garage and front porch with decorative gating, this home screams curb appeal! Only $1000 to reserve, closing costs paid and 4. 99 rate availabl
Active
Details for 4414 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$417,852.00 ($135.89 / sqft )

4414 Juneberry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3075 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957698
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. "oh sunny day"! This home features the most natural light of any of our floor plans! Interest rate buydown and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a
Active
Details for 4430 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$392,361.00 ($173.23 / sqft )

4430 Juneberry Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957761
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4208 Thomas Wood Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$389,900.00 ($135.71 / sqft )

4208 Thomas Wood Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2873 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938651
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this move in ready, beautifully maintained home that offers both comfort and style throughout. From the moment you enter, youll notice the care and cleanliness that make this property truly
Active
Details for 4402 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$387,787.00 ($141.01 / sqft )

4402 Juneberry Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957651
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. This is a beautiful 2330 sq ft 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home! All rooms tiled except bedrooms. Enjoy an open kitchen with plenty of counter space, 36" upper custom wood cabi
Active
Details for 4422 Juneberry Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$387,366.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

4422 Juneberry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957701
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. This home is sure to give you the space and privacy you're seeking! 4. 99 rate available and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a completed home, c
Active
Details for 4649 Calamint Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$380,269.00 ($138.99 / sqft )

4649 Calamint Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957422
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge Zamora Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin