Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Clermont Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21312 Marsh View Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$839,900.00 ($170.19 / sqft )

21312 Marsh View Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4935 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099002
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Sharon King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful, Private Perfect! This spacious 5 Bedroom, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, Pool home is located in the quiet neighborhood of Arrowtree Reserve. The 1.15 acre corner lot has mature landscaping wi
Active
Details for 1985 Burgundy Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$619,000.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

1985 Burgundy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2783 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910652
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
  3. Contact Kenneth Blair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bed, 2.5 bath home a standout blend of relaxed Florida living and contemporary design. Built in 2024 and boasting nearly 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully laid o
Active
Details for 13 White Horse Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$589,000.00 ($160.80 / sqft )

13 White Horse Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485597
  2. Provided by LUXE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Cara Hagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Price Reduced* Spacious and beautifully maintained former model home with many upgrades offering over 3,600 sq ft of living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. This one owner property features
Active
Details for 16545 Spring Park Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$525,000.00 ($168.49 / sqft )

16545 Spring Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388533
  2. Provided by RED CREST REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the Palisades! Located in a highly desirable community known for its tree lined streets and welcoming atmosphere. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus office
Active
Details for 801 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$520,900.00 ($157.32 / sqft )

801 Tundra Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3311 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388490
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Lakewood is a single story dream home featuring a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near two secondary bedrooms. An op
Active
Details for 805 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
$517,900.00 ($156.42 / sqft )

805 Tundra Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3311 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407844
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Lakewood is a single story dream home featuring a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near two secon
Active
Details for 673 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$502,790.00 ($169.92 / sqft )

673 Tundra Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388481
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The luxurious Largo single story home combines modern comfort and style. An open plan layout connects the kitchen, family room and the casual and formal dining spaces together to p
Active
Details for 669 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$491,650.00 ($172.69 / sqft )

669 Tundra Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388382
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Marco has the WOW factor. A convenient flex space is located near the entry, providing the perfect place for a studio or office, and two secondary bedrooms share a private hallway off the foyer. A
Active
Details for 636 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
$485,650.00 ($170.58 / sqft )

636 Tundra Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407838
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Beautiful Corner Lot!! The Marco has the WOW factor. A convenient flex space is located near the entry, providing the perfect place for a studio or office, and two secondary bedroo
Active
Details for 1841 Wilson Prairie Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$465,000.00 ($122.66 / sqft )

1841 Wilson Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404627
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1841 Wilson Prairie Circle where space, flexibility, and modern upgrades come together in one exceptional home. Built in 2021 and thoughtfully enhanced since, this expansive 6 bedroom, 3 ba
Wade M. Berlin