Searching on:
- School = Coachman Fundamental
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$514,900.00 ($204.00 / sqft )
104 Orion Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2524 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Abdullaj
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare spacious Tri Split Home in highly desirable Skycrest. Discover a rare opportunity in Clearwaters established Skycrest neighborhoodan impressively spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,484 sq ft tri split
$314,900.00 ($195.59 / sqft )
103 Meteor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Brian Mathay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Skycrest, a highly desired area in the heart of Clearwater. This home has been recently updated, which includes a bathroom makeover, fresh interior paint, and other touches. The home boasts
$89,999.00 ($131.96 / sqft )
2207 Belleair Road B11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 682 sqft
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tymofiy Pyshnyuk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity nestled in the heart of Clearwater a vibrant and thriving Gulf Coast community just minutes from world class beaches, shopping, dining, and recreation
$1,275.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
117 Evergreen Avenue 102 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- Contact Jason Canaan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
$1,275.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
117 Evergreen Avenue 102 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1