Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Colonial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$3,995,000.00 ($286.94 / sqft )

12201 Caisson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13923 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462400
  2. Provided by KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Lianne Angell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Active
Details for 6880 Redditt Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,499,900.00

6880 Redditt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6233249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jared Jones, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 9 acre property consists of three contiguous parcels (30 23 15 0000 00 014, 15 23 30 0000 00 059, and 15 23 30 0000 00 061) offering incredible potential for developers. An additional 2
Active
Details for 6347 Narcoossee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,450,000.00

6347 Narcoossee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6108701
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Crystal Persaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OUTSTANDING 3.23 ACRE COMMERCIAL (C 1) ZONED LOT! This is the fastest growing area of Greater Orlando. Close to the MCO airport, Communities, Vista Lakes, Lake Nona, Medical City, Goldenrod, Semoran,
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down the long private road surrounded by indigenous plants and trees, taking you out of the city and to your own very secluded lakefront oasis. As you pull into the driveway you will see the am
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6920 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$999,000.00 ($264.50 / sqft )

6920 Rosy Sky Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3777 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141337
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 9268 Eagles Perch Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$829,990.00 ($210.93 / sqft )

9268 Eagles Perch Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3935 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362748
  2. Provided by PROPLOGIK REALTY INC
  3. Contact isabel Rey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this impeccably crafted, brand new 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage, ideally positioned in the sought after community of Eagles Landing at Rio Pinar. Th
Active
Details for 8061 Timberwood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$798,000.00 ($223.47 / sqft )

8061 Timberwood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372780
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lynda Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Active
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$739,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

8798 Warwick Shore Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384634
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Krywacz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Active
Details for 203 Woodgrove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$729,000.00 ($204.15 / sqft )

203 Woodgrove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375869
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Austin LeGrant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Wade M. Berlin