Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Columbia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362530
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362527
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Active
Details for Tbd Unassigned, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$2,200,000.00

Tbd Unassigned More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487231
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Michael Kinsey, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 Acres of opportunity waiting on all New Home Builders, Farmers, and Investors with a vision for this growing community. Zoned A 1 (Agriculture), this property offers incredible flexibility for a va
Active
Details for 573 Nature Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$1,599,000.00 ($177.71 / sqft )

573 Nature Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8998 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.54 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537879
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this extraordinary renovated luxury estate, perfectly situated on 17.54 acres of private, picturesque land and designed for those seeking ele
Active
Details for 2914 Lee Shore Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$1,370,000.00 ($394.25 / sqft )

2914 Lee Shore Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6375924
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Edlira Clevenger, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized lot within the gated community of Country Lake Estates, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and lifestyle in East Orlando. The thoughtfully
Active
Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$789,900.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

389 Mossy Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4208 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.40 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537855
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
Active
Details for 1602 Tanner Road, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$655,000.00 ($306.65 / sqft )

1602 Tanner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149403
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Caballero Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare East Orlando opportunity offering the space, privacy, and modern upgrades buyers are searching for. Welcome to 1602 S Tanner Rd a fully renovate
Active
Details for 18172 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$610,000.00 ($157.01 / sqft )

18172 Thornhill Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386121
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Hensley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design
Active
Details for 17756 Sterling Pond Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$579,000.00 ($160.26 / sqft )

17756 Sterling Pond Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390776
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in this exquisite East Orlando residence, where timeless design meets modern comfort. Encompassing 2,725 square feet, this impressive five bedroom, three and a half b
Active
Details for 17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$575,000.00 ($135.10 / sqft )

17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346882
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact George Rahi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your move in ready & immaculate home located on a private & serene conservation lot. This functional floor plan is just what your growing family needs with Columbia Elementary conveni
Wade M. Berlin