Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Columbia City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Tbd Unassigned, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$2,200,000.00

Tbd Unassigned More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487231
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Michael Kinsey, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 Acres of opportunity waiting on all New Home Builders, Farmers, and Investors with a vision for this growing community. Zoned A 1 (Agriculture), this property offers incredible flexibility for a va
Active
Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$789,900.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

389 Mossy Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4208 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.40 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537855
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
Active
Details for 0 Meadow View Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
$569,900.00 ($170.53 / sqft )

0 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538802
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. To be built upon signing a construction contract. High end home by Gibraltar Contracting, features include craftsman trim, high end vinyl plank flooring, stone counterto
Active
Details for 151 Scott Place, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$550,000.00 ($151.10 / sqft )

151 Scott Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
  3. Contact Heather Law
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Construction in Highly Desirable Subdivision!This gorgeous new construction offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality, si
Active
Details for 0 Kimberly Lane Lot 5 Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$475,000.00 ($169.22 / sqft )

0 Kimberly Lane Lot 5 Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538977
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC upon signing contract for construction with buyer. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bed / 2 bath craf
Active
Listing Details for 461 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$437,900.00 ($193.33 / sqft )

461 Bellflower Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537564
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Sharon Johnson Selder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Dont miss this opportunity to own the beautifully designed 2265 model featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted with both space and functionality in mi
Active
Details for 168 Sw Poberezny Gln, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$425,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

168 Sw Poberezny Gln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355388
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Dalia Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fly Home Every Day! Welcome to your aviation dream home at Cannon Creek Airpark, a premier fly in community in Lake City, Florida. This unique and rare opportunity to own a LARGE hangar home offers th
Active
Details for 525 Heathridge Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$424,900.00 ($166.17 / sqft )

525 Heathridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539849
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
Active
Details for 137 Cadence Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$424,900.00 ($166.17 / sqft )

137 Cadence Glen Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536232
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4002 County Road 18, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
$420,000.00 ($229.26 / sqft )

4002 County Road 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540284
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  3. Contact Danika Tileston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Country Retreat on 5 Acres! Tucked away just off County Road 18, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and country charm. Situated on 5 beau
Wade M. Berlin