Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Conniston Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$69,900,000.00 ($9,968.62 / sqft )

1285 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163554
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$49,900,000.00 ($7,116.37 / sqft )

1285 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091524
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Active
Details for 6315 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$42,500,000.00 ($3,178.76 / sqft )

6315 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149820
  2. Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME IS A LIFESTYLE. Perched on the Intracoastal Waterway overlooking Palm Beach Island's mega mansions, this BESPOKE waterfront new construction is one of the most exceptional homes ever brought
Active
Details for 350 Island Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$39,500,000.00

350 Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11169342
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on Island Road in the Estate Section of Palm Beach, this 33,301 square foot property offers 107 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage. The property is particularly unique for its rare water vie
Active
Details for 101 Palmetto Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$26,250,000.00 ($2,875.45 / sqft )

101 Palmetto Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9129 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153964
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Regarded as the Jewel of South Flagler, this beloved waterfront residence sits on over a half acre of prime Intracoastal property with over 130 feet of water frontage, celebrated for its striking arch
Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$23,500,000.00 ($3,962.23 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 800 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005870
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Active
Details for 6709 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$19,950,000.00 ($2,092.29 / sqft )

6709 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9535 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024902
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously renovated waterfront home in the highly sought after SoSo neighborhood captures panoramic Intracoastal views from a rare 0.45 acre lot with 120 feet of direct water frontage. Reimagi
Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 503, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$16,650,000.00 ($2,569.44 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005849
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tower Residence 503 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 3 BR and 4.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$15,500,000.00 ($2,655.02 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165519
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$14,950,000.00 ($2,560.81 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022928
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chic Contemporary Turnkey Corner Residence at The Bristol. This flawless, fully furnished home by Artefacto offers 4 bedrooms, a waterfront office/den, and 5.1 bathrooms, with sweeping views of the In
Wade M. Berlin