Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Reef (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6635 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,499,000.00 ($406.01 / sqft )

6635 Calumet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8618 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160910
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary Single Story residence nestled on a 1.25 acre parcel in the prestigious community of Sherbrooke Estates! Built new in 2021 the home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and an exp
Active
Details for 10689 Heritage Farms Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,995,000.00

10689 Heritage Farms Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015153
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and versatile commercial compound set on sprawling, picturesque 9.54 acreage on a corner lot surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and mature palm trees. This unique property offe
Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,875,000.00 ($382.50 / sqft )

10170 Calumet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4902 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019126
  2. Provided by Key Vision Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Active
Details for 5313 Colbright Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,850,000.00 ($360.20 / sqft )

5313 Colbright Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5136 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152259
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare opportunity to own 3.5 acres in town perfect for a landscaping business, nursery or agricultural use. This property is also horse friendly and features two existing stables, with abun
Active
Details for 10140 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,761,515.00 ($377.60 / sqft )

10140 Royal Ascot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161032
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest plan in this collection is a sophisticated two story home with tons of space .Off the double height foyer is a secluded flex space . Down the hallway is a free flowing layout shared among
Active
Listing Details for 6150 Park Lane E, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,500,000.00

6150 Park Lane E More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.02 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026540
  2. Provided by The Knight Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10655 61st Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,499,999.00

10655 61st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165326
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 10+ acre vacant land parcel in Heritage Farms, West Lake Worth, currently operating as a wholesale nursery. This property is a multi use property with existing infrastructure good for buy
Active
Details for 10655 61st Street S, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,499,999.00

10655 61st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165318
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7256 Vía Abruzzi, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,300,000.00 ($253.61 / sqft )

7256 Vía Abruzzi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010916
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional waterfront residence in Wellington offering 5 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 4 bathrooms, over 3,800 square feet, and a 3 car garage. This home has been extensively upgraded with a l
Active
Details for 7244 Vía Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,275,000.00 ($248.73 / sqft )

7244 Vía Abruzzi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020349
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort, featuring a desirable first floor primary suite. Situated on one of the best waterfront lots in
Wade M. Berlin