Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Dr Drive 203a, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
$499,000.00 ($404.38 / sqft )

601 Ocean Dr Drive 203a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078483
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled right between Key Largo and Key West, you'll discover a lovely condo association with a gorgeous beach and inviting turquoise waters perfect for your getaway! This charming ground level cond
Active
Details for 101 11th Street Ocean  24, Marathon, FL 33050
$485,000.00 ($485.00 / sqft )

101 11th Street Ocean 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010732
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Resort Style Living Newly constructed stilted 2 bed @ bath Isla Vista home boasts a metal roof, impact windows & doors, Hardie board & metal siding, Bahama shutters, a transferable limited wa
Active
Details for 1361 Overseas Highway G15, Marathon, FL 33050
$120,000.00 ($175.95 / sqft )

1361 Overseas Highway G15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012845
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1 bedroom 1 bath mobile home with attached enclosed patio which doubles the size of your living area. Large backyard for Grilling and detached Shed for storage. Plenty of room for parking.
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Drive 20, Key Largo, FL 33037
$2,600.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

300 Ocean Drive 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004337
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quaint and comfortable condo located in the heart of Key Largo! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath is newly upgraded with granite countertops, Nest Smart thermostat, and LED retractable ceiling fans with remote
Active
Details for 300 Duck Key Drive 6, Marathon, FL 33050
$2,200.00 ($0.34 / sqft )

300 Duck Key Drive 6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022521
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN TODAY! PARADISE FOUND! Elegantly furnished and beautifully remodeled on the ground floor corner in the desirable Hawks Cay resort area. You will love the Over Seas Highway, one of the most sce
Active
Details for 245 Lee Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
$2,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

245 Lee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1101 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026761
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Taylor Creek Village, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath property in Upper Key Largo features a large covered deck, spacious yard, and storage shed. Taylor Creek Village offers a volunt
Wade M. Berlin