Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coronado Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$5,600,000.00 ($1,057.60 / sqft )

6176 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5295 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087874
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shorelineyet remains just minutes f
Active
Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$5,600,000.00 ($1,057.60 / sqft )

6176 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5295 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225758
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shoreline yet remains just minutes
Active
Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$5,250,000.00 ($794.73 / sqft )

1209 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6606 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942890
  2. Provided by ALLPHASE REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Kollmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
Active
Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,950,000.00 ($790.74 / sqft )

6608 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6260 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085994
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Lori Sharlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethu
Active
Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$4,950,000.00 ($790.74 / sqft )

6608 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6260 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219375
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethune Beach Promenade of New Smyrna Beach. This property offers immediate potentia
Active
Details for 6604 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,899,000.00 ($699.86 / sqft )

6604 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086797
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Lori Sharlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this pre completion pricing opportunity to own a stunning beachfront residence on the Bethune Beach Promenade in New Smyrna Beach with
Active
Details for 6604 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$4,899,000.00 ($699.86 / sqft )

6604 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220917
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,281,000.00 ($685.73 / sqft )

102 East Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347549
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
Active
Details for 1421 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,922,000.00 ($987.91 / sqft )

1421 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088106
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury at Pura Vida, a Costa Rican inspired retreat in the prestigious North Beach area, where privacy, craftsmanship, and timeless elegance converge. An exceptional offering with a
Active
Details for 1421 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$3,922,000.00 ($771.44 / sqft )

1421 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5084 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225984
  2. Provided by Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury at ''Pura Vida,'' a Costa Rican inspired retreat in the prestigious North Beach area, where privacy, craftsmanship, and timeless elegance converge. An exceptional offering wi
Wade M. Berlin