Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Creekside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$2,999,990.00 ($492.69 / sqft )

1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538512
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Ali Kargar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recipient of the VBIA Parade of Homes Showcase Award, this fully furnished model home, offers an unparalleled living experience where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. Each piece of dcor and
Active
Details for 1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
$2,999,990.00 ($492.69 / sqft )

1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224216
  2. Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1861 Adrian Creek Blvd, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$2,600,000.00 ($443.16 / sqft )

1861 Adrian Creek Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948607
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Mike Fiscina, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury Meets Old Florida Serenity at The Estates at Brown's Landing. Experience a rare blend of architectural mastery and natural tranquility in
Active
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$2,199,900.00 ($379.69 / sqft )

825 Pheasant Run Court W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948411
  2. Provided by LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Straka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately
Active
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, Port Orange, FL 32127
$2,199,900.00 ($379.69 / sqft )

825 Pheasant Run Court W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225092
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately p
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.82 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392288
  2. Provided by COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Flatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9054 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224322
  2. Provided by Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6491 Spruce Creek Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,450,000.00 ($287.58 / sqft )

6491 Spruce Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5042 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948097
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Hinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary Craftsman style estate offers almost 4,000 square feet of living space and stands as a rare, authentic expression of timeless Florida design. From the moment you arrive, the homes a
Active
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,399,000.00 ($275.83 / sqft )

6030 Hensel Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5072 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948966
  2. Provided by LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Straka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core
Active
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,399,000.00 ($275.83 / sqft )

6030 Hensel Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5072 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226141
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core structure including
Wade M. Berlin