Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crescent City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 141 Wooten Rd, Crescent City, FL 32112
$2,950,000.00

141 Wooten Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Approx. 21.83 acres
  1. MLSID: 255611
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
  3. 904-797-8600
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 135 Lake Como Dr, Pomona Park, FL 32181
$645,000.00

135 Lake Como Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 3.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 255585
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
  3. 904-797-8600
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 148 Denver Road, CRESCENT CITY, FL 32112
$602,900.00 ($18.79 / sqft )

148 Denver Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 32089 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.27 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316471
  2. Provided by ROBIN JONES REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING HORSE FARM! If you've been waiting for an affordable Putnam County horse farm that actually functions, this is it. As you arrive iron security gate leads you down the Crape Myrtle lined drivew
Active
Details for 137 Franklin Avenue, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
$359,900.00 ($157.85 / sqft )

137 Franklin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: OM692634
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE, CONTACT AGENT FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION! No HOA or Deed Restrictions! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath modular home offers 2,280 Sq.Ft. of comfortable living space, situate
Active
Details for 104 Carter Whittaker Lane, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
$298,000.00 ($207.67 / sqft )

104 Carter Whittaker Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310665
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **lakefront**gorgeous views**acreage** escape to your own private retreat with this charming 3 bed/1 bath lake cabin, perfectly situated right on lake como! This unique property boasts a huge, nicely
Active
Details for 104 Ludwig Avenue, Crescent City, FL 32112
$289,900.00 ($160.88 / sqft )

104 Ludwig Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224870
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. River Life Awaits in Crescent City! Escape to the peace and beauty of Old Florida living with this charming 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath block home complete with a spacious 600 sqft. 2 Car Garage and your very o
Active
Details for 128 Magnolia, Crescent City, FL 32112
$269,900.00

128 Magnolia More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 255768
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Orange Tree Street, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
$248,000.00 ($125.51 / sqft )

101 Orange Tree Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948592
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debby Sommer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 101 Orange Tree St in Pomona Park, Floridaa brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom manufactured home on 1.18 acres. This home features 1,976 square feet of thoughtfully designed li
Active
Details for 105 Major Lane, CRESCENT CITY, FL 32112
$229,000.00 ($190.52 / sqft )

105 Major Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315265
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready, this home at 105 Major Lane features fresh exterior paint, new siding on a significant portion, and all new skirting. Inside, new AquaGuard Brazilian cherry flo
Active
Details for 204 Rabbit Track Road, SATSUMA, FL 32189
$219,000.00 ($175.48 / sqft )

204 Rabbit Track Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145176
  2. Provided by NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jimy Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience relaxed Florida living on .7 acres of open space in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed with attention to detail throu
Wade M. Berlin