Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 999 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$39,900,000.00 ($2,534.14 / sqft )

999 Hillsboro Mile Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15745 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11048647
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exceptional, MOVE IN READY residence that blends sophisticated design with cutting edge features. This turnkey property offers an unmatched lifestyle,
Active
Details for 955 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$16,999,000.00 ($1,577.34 / sqft )

955 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008005
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 955 Hillsboro Mile, a Spanish style Mediterranean estate set along the prestigious "Millionaire's Mile" in Hillsboro Beach. Originally built in 1964 and updated in 2006, this expansive resi
Active
Details for 1906 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$8,495,000.00 ($2,113.18 / sqft )

1906 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086275
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat, an exquisite oceanfront residence perfectly positioned on one of Pompano Beach's most coveted waterfront addresses. This spectacular home offers unobstructed, pa
Active
Details for 332 Salerno Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$6,997,000.00

332 Salerno Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.65 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106955
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional and rarely available, this 2.66 acre R 2 zoned property offers 193 feet of direct deep water frontage along the scenic St. Lucie River. With expansive acreage and flexible zoning, the prop
Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$6,400,000.00 ($663.21 / sqft )

2541 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9650 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160364
  2. Provided by Florida Living Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Active
Details for 3205 Beacon Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$5,950,000.00 ($866.59 / sqft )

3205 Beacon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127345
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy gated private beach access. 3205 Beacon Street blends timeless luxury with refined modern detail. Tucked away in the prestigious Hillsboro Shores community, the home sits on a wide, deep water c
Active
Details for 3421 Beacon Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,950,000.00 ($658.77 / sqft )

3421 Beacon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10875941
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the Most Incredible Organic Modern homes to be found located in prestigious Hillsboro Shores and only a block to your private gated Beach. The home has a Serene and Tranquil Bali Vibe with a m
Active
Details for 2751 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,499,000.00 ($512.36 / sqft )

2751 22nd Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149179
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Active
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,495,000.00 ($455.74 / sqft )

2584 Ranch Acres Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9863 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001718
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Active
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,995,000.00 ($884.24 / sqft )

1001 Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Wade M. Berlin