Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal Lake (martin)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 332 Salerno Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$6,997,000.00

332 Salerno Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.65 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106955
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional and rarely available, this 2.66 acre R 2 zoned property offers 193 feet of direct deep water frontage along the scenic St. Lucie River. With expansive acreage and flexible zoning, the prop
Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$6,400,000.00 ($663.21 / sqft )

2541 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9650 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160364
  2. Provided by Florida Living Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Active
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,495,000.00 ($455.74 / sqft )

2584 Ranch Acres Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9863 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001718
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Active
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,995,000.00 ($884.24 / sqft )

1001 Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Active
Details for 3551 Tailwinds Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,199,000.00 ($492.15 / sqft )

3551 Tailwinds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11109706
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own and design a brand new home by L&L Construction of Palm Beach, set to break ground and be completed in 2026. This unique custom estate features 5BR, 5.5Baths, and a 3.5 Car gar
Active
Details for 2986 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,250,000.00 ($760.91 / sqft )

2986 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125709
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on 21.59 acres between Jupiter and Hobe Sound within the gated 41 parcel equestrian community of Trailside, this property offers a rare opportunity in an area where large acreage is increas
Active
Details for 18512 Old Trail Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,100,000.00 ($357.39 / sqft )

18512 Old Trail Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159313
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serenity Awaits: Luxury Countryside Retreat with Peaceful Preserve Views. Tucked behind a manned gate in the exclusive Old Trail golf community of Ranch Colony, this beautifully updated single story
Active
Details for 18764 Old Trail Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,000,000.00 ($414.34 / sqft )

18764 Old Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4827 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006889
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4BR, 5BA CBS estate home on nearly one acre of beautifully landscaped, private grounds in the prestigious gated community of Ranch Colony in Jupiter. Located in the exclusive Old Trail golf c
Active
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,895,000.00 ($443.59 / sqft )

7186 Quiet River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016037
  2. Provided by Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Active
Details for 223 Appaloosa Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,750,000.00

223 Appaloosa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.70 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018462
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity for new development on a generously sized 14.7 acre land located near S Kanner Highway in Stuart, Florida. Site consists of raw land with partial wetlands. Ideal potential for a mul
Wade M. Berlin