Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1128 Stella Avenue N, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$399,000.00 ($173.78 / sqft )

1128 Stella Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961192
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity in Lakelands Midtown with this two story bungalow configured for rental income. Major system updates were completed in 2021 prior to the current owners purchase, including roof,
Active
Details for 635 Lake Holloway Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$359,000.00 ($95.45 / sqft )

635 Lake Holloway Boulevard Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959333
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Vivian Cardenas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW OPPORTUNITY IN LAKELAND!!!!! 5 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS 2500+ SQ FT Looking for space and potential? This is it! Located in the Lake Holloway area, this large home offers tons of room for a gro
Active
Details for 1615 Seneca Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$334,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

1615 Seneca Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403193
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Tradewinds neighborhood of Lakeland. The layout features a spacious design that seamlessly connects the two living areas. The update
Active
Details for 1053 - 1055 Captiva Point, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$331,000.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

1053 - 1055 Captiva Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961119
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity with Immediate Income Potential! Duplex property (both sides) conveniently located with easy access to shopping, dining, and major highways, and less than 10 miles from downt
Active
Details for 2189 Teneroc Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$319,990.00 ($128.82 / sqft )

2189 Teneroc Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147408
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathaly Valecillos, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR ALERT!! Discover this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the thriving city of Lakelandperfectly positioned between Orlando and the stunning Gulf Coast beaches of Tampa. Situated on
Active
Details for 4334 Trotters Way, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$305,000.00 ($137.57 / sqft )

4334 Trotters Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395713
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Active
Details for 2221 Eastmeadows Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$305,000.00 ($105.57 / sqft )

2221 Eastmeadows Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960321
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
Active
Details for 1047 - 1049 Captiva Point, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$303,900.00 ($114.16 / sqft )

1047 - 1049 Captiva Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961126
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake View Investor Special Full Rehab Opportunity! Duplex property (both sides) ready for renovation and priced accordingly. This is a true value add opportunity for investors looking to bring a prop
Active
Details for 2175 Stoney Pointe Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$299,999.00 ($133.10 / sqft )

2175 Stoney Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959253
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Stoney Pointe, where convenience and low maintenance living come together. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The oversized
Active
Details for 1604 Crystal Court E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$299,900.00 ($180.99 / sqft )

1604 Crystal Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440429
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leticia Marcos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Crystal Court area of Lakeland. This move in ready property features new exterior and interior paint, a new roof(2023), and
Wade M. Berlin