Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1128 Circle Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,899,000.00 ($679.56 / sqft )

1128 Circle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: 842665
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Mediterrean Villa on 2 spectcular lots directly on the Crystal River! 2 Primary suites 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, stunning marble floors pool can be used as a vacation rental. Owner states in
Active
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$2,400,000.00 ($305.81 / sqft )

619 1st Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7848 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854012
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
Active
Details for 11915 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$2,150,000.00 ($255.07 / sqft )

11915 Riverhaven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883487
  2. Provided by PALMWOOD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Brunette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront living on the homosassa river! Welcome to your dream home with inside elevator, nestled along the serene banks of the homosassa river! Experience the epitome of luxury living with th
Active
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$2,000,000.00

5656 Dunklin Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 89.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 847292
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Active
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point N, Crystal River, FL 34787
$1,999,999.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

2235 Kings Cove Point N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4967 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852305
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced $200k! Come experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well built design incorpor
Active
Details for 171 3rd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,940,000.00 ($441.71 / sqft )

171 3rd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4392 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852463
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the coveted spring fed headwaters of Crystal River within Kings Bay, home to more than 70 natural springs and world famous manatee habitat this waterfront residence sits in 72 degree, crys
Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,900,000.00

381 Magnolia Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: 844741
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
Active
Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,900,000.00 ($453.14 / sqft )

5985 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4193 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.38 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720481
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Along West Gulf to Lake Highway, this unique 3.38 acre property offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking space, flexibility and a central location in Crystal River. With three homes across
Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,900,000.00

381 Magnolia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM701789
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Messer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Active
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,800,000.00 ($435.52 / sqft )

1202 Kings Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845226
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
Wade M. Berlin