Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,199,000.00 ($336.99 / sqft )

1241 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3558 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5075759
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mendy Bacon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Active
Details for 16741 Tall Grass Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$595,000.00 ($123.21 / sqft )

16741 Tall Grass Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112133
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Andrea Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to palisades, one of clermonts most sought after communities where canopied streets, friendly neighbors, and evening strolls create the perfect
Active
Details for 1840 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$580,000.00 ($213.94 / sqft )

1840 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2711 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147094
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yolanda Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price: construction comparables indicate a price of $580,000, while land comparables suggest a value of $697,428. Land lot: situated on an 18,045 square foot lot, stands this beautiful 2,711 square fo
Active
Details for 17352 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$399,999.00 ($201.01 / sqft )

17352 Blessing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147378
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Johanny Majano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home located in a highly desirable community in Clermont! This property features an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with updated appliances, an
Active
Details for 24521 Alligator Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$398,000.00 ($215.37 / sqft )

24521 Alligator Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910451
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tracy Brainard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring the sunscreen, fishing poles, and all the river toys! This fun canal front stick built home on a block foiundation offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, central heat and air, an attached garage, irrig
Active
Details for 8465 Oak Bluff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$350,000.00 ($189.29 / sqft )

8465 Oak Bluff Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881570
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jon McCall, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Military grade durability & modern efficiency! Discover unparalleled peace of mind in the historic villages of southport. Originally built to the rigorous standards of the u. S. Navy for its officers,
Active
Details for 1051 Green Gate Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$333,000.00 ($153.95 / sqft )

1051 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108310
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lee Lackey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a villa with deeded boat slip to the Clermont Chain of Lakes steps from back door. Enjoy peaceful mornings overlooking the natural Florida landscape and effortless access to
Active
Details for 624 Fifth Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$325,000.00 ($318.00 / sqft )

624 Fifth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1022 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111726
  2. Provided by CHAIN OF LAKES REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Haufe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS!!! Turnkey Investment Opportunity in Historic Downtown Clermont! Immediate Income Potential Opportunities like this are exactly what savvy investors look for: a fully performing, well main
Active
Details for 902 Galena Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$299,500.00 ($244.49 / sqft )

902 Galena Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388281
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Christine DiRienzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable, refreshed, and freshly painted 2 bedroom home with an additional office/flex room (perfect for a third bedroom, home office or guest space) and 1 full bath! Move in ready!! This absolute
Active
Details for 55135 5th Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
$250,000.00 ($172.18 / sqft )

55135 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910592
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tracy Brainard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Go For It!! This beautifully manicured corner lot offers privacy, space and outdoor living at its best. The property is fully fenced, Featuring both a privacy fence and chain link fencing, making i
Wade M. Berlin