Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dale Mabry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,699,000.00

5031 San Miguel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443392
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Allen Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Active
Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
$10,750,000.00 ($1,141.19 / sqft )

4808 Culbreath Isles Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494445
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Active
Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,500,000.00 ($888.21 / sqft )

5111 Homer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497002
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Active
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,850,000.00 ($685.00 / sqft )

4402 Beach Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502326
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Stefan Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Active
Details for 4804 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
$6,000,000.00 ($823.38 / sqft )

4804 Culbreath Isles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494510
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
Active
Details for 5023 Leona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$5,900,000.00 ($492.61 / sqft )

5023 Leona Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502442
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction (Completed) with modern coastal design, open water views from a rooftop deck, 8 car garage capacity, and elevated living areas define this new waterfront residence thoughtfully
Active
Details for 4936 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$5,250,000.00 ($657.07 / sqft )

4936 San Rafael Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473389
  2. Provided by DELEON SHEFFIELD COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Deleon Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind waterfront retreat in South Tampa offers the ultimate blend of modern luxury and thoughtful accessibility. Situated on a .23 acre cul de sac lot, this custom 2 story all block resid
Active
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,150,000.00 ($649.02 / sqft )

811 Grove Park Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437690
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Active
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$4,700,000.00 ($585.96 / sqft )

4518 Rosemere Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466291
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Active
Details for 4909 Spring Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,495,000.00 ($644.17 / sqft )

4909 Spring Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479405
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Beth Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the ultimate peace of mind with this exceptionally elevated homesite. Having stood firm and dry through two major hurricanes, with no interior damage or flooding, this legacy waterfront home of
Wade M. Berlin