Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Davenport Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Blue Jay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$4,665,000.00

Blue Jay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.49 acres
  1. MLSID: G5112274
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Laura Halbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning an impressive 25.49 acres, this expansive parcel offers endless potential for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life. With a retention pond already in
Active
Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,400,000.00 ($810.19 / sqft )

7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.11 acres
  1. MLSID: P4937391
  2. Provided by RED BIRD REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Kleine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Active
Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,300,000.00

5534 Us Highway 17 92 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.83 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373430
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mohamed Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
Active
Details for 133 Harrington Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,190,000.00 ($215.11 / sqft )

133 Harrington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5532 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407719
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Cornelia Silvera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 133 Harrington Court, a luxurious estate featuring 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 3 car garage, and a private saltwater pool with solar heating. This stunning courtyard fl
Active
Details for 133 Harrington Court, Davenport, FL 33837
$1,190,000.00 ($215.11 / sqft )

133 Harrington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5532 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407719
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,150,000.00 ($155.57 / sqft )

1758 Oak Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404713
  2. Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Gennifer Pickering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impressive 13 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after Villatel Village at Solterra Resort. Offering 6,542 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space,
Active
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
$1,150,000.00 ($155.57 / sqft )

1758 Oak Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404713
  2. Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for State Road 532, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$835,000.00

State Road 532 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.53 acres
  1. MLSID: G5112272
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Laura Halbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4.53 acre parcel in Davenport offers the ideal setting for your next development opportunity! With mostly high and dry land and a highly desirable location backing up to an established neighborho
Active
Details for 6047 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$749,000.00 ($229.05 / sqft )

6047 Broad Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338003
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Elizandra Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an amazing vacation home 6 bed 5 bath with 2 master suites FULLY FURNISHED Equipped with gated community of Solterra. This home welcomes you with a beautifully landscaped exterior. Walk inside
Active
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$695,000.00 ($193.81 / sqft )

5168 Oakbourne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3586 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656210
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Pandzic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Wade M. Berlin