Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Davidsen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,780,000.00 ($383.21 / sqft )

5806 Cruiser Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4645 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495948
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shelly Espy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence
Active
Details for 9810 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700,000.00 ($381.85 / sqft )

9810 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484110
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront living meets elevated smart home luxury in this beautifully updated canal front residence in Tampas premier, gated boating community of Bayport. Offering 3,459 square feet, this
Active
Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,675,000.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

9821 Bay Island Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491645
  2. Provided by ARCHER REALTY
  3. Contact Sue Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated waterfront community of Bayside in Tampa, Florida. Spectacular waterfront views capture you from every backyard view of this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with brand new hi
Active
Details for 4918 Longboat Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,595,000.00 ($353.66 / sqft )

4918 Longboat Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434942
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact John LaRocca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE AND BEST VALUE IN BAYSIDE! Step into refined coastal elegance with this fully remodeled single story estate in the gated Bayside community, offering direct Gulf access from your private dock
Active
Details for 9807 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,396,900.00 ($316.61 / sqft )

9807 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426885
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jan Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention buyers: this home just became significantly more affordable. Ask about the new seller concessions! No flooding! Better than ever! This property features brand new pool equipment & meticulous
Active
Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,375,000.00 ($273.74 / sqft )

10423 Greenhedges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489768
  2. Provided by BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mark Silverstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the guarded, tree lined entrance of The Greens, Westchases most coveted gated enclave, this exceptional residence offers a lifestyle defined by elegance, serenity, and refined design. Perfectly
Active
Details for 5802 Mohr Loop 5802 5804, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,350,000.00 ($291.45 / sqft )

5802 Mohr Loop 5802 5804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4632 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8327403
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Patino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 4 Unit Property in Prime Tampa Location High Income Potential! This completely remodeled multi family property is a dream opportunity for investors or those seeking a multi unit living sol
Active
Details for 10004 Tree Tops Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,349,900.00 ($262.78 / sqft )

10004 Tree Tops Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **WESTCHASE GATED COMMUNITY!** Just minutes from Westchase Towne Center for all your shopping and entertainment needs, Tree Top Lakes offers the perfect mix of luxury and peace. This private neighborh
Active
Details for 4830 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,250,000.00 ($309.94 / sqft )

4830 Longwater Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479322
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location Location Location!! Boater's Dream! Curb Appeal! One of Tampa's best kept secrets...Bayside Stunning Waterfront Homes located in the upscale gated community Welcome to true Florida living,
Active
Details for 4804 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,249,000.00 ($386.93 / sqft )

4804 Longwater Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463205
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angela Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *no flood/no damage from storms! *rare waterfront! * looking for a wow factor?! Completely renovated (spent $200k on upgrades). This custom built arthur rutenberg home is located on a quiet cul de sac
Wade M. Berlin