Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Davie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
$2,500,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

5700 Sterling Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003270
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Active
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
$2,499,000.00 ($618.87 / sqft )

4830 Sterling Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026248
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Active
Details for 7460 42nd Court, Davie, FL 33314
$585,000.00

7460 42nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10508847
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on marketappraised at asking price! Buyer financing fell through, creating your second chance to secure this rare lakefront home in Lakeshore Ranches. This well maintained 3BR/2BA features a brig
Active
Details for 4415 72nd Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
$545,000.00 ($335.59 / sqft )

4415 72nd Terrace Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016594
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this beautiful 4 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bathroom single Family home located in the Heart of Davie. New roof 3/2026. Freshly painted exterior/interior. All new stainless steel kitchen applia
Active
Details for 5700 37th Court, Davie, FL 33314
$525,000.00 ($390.63 / sqft )

5700 37th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028782
  2. Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home located on a quiet street in desirable Davie with NO HOA! This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering the perfect comb
Active
Details for 6250 39th Street, Davie, FL 33314
$489,000.00 ($349.29 / sqft )

6250 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542819
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled three bedroom, two bath single family home featuring a large backyard and oversized side yard, perfect for outdoor living. Enjoy a covered patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining
Active
Details for 3851 60th Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
$399,990.00 ($402.81 / sqft )

3851 60th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017338
  2. Provided by Palm Realty & Investments, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, move in ready property features tile flooring throughout, a brand new kitchen, and a beautifully updated bathroom for a clean, modern feel. New kitchen appliances and a wash
Active
Details for 6728 40th Street 6728, Davie, FL 33314
$392,500.00

6728 40th Street 6728 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10527750
  2. Provided by Int'l Consulting & Invstmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location spacious, very well upkept, turn key townhouse right in the heart of davie. Big private patio great for entertaining or just hanging out with your guest. Big balcony on 2nd floor is
Active
Details for 3770 59th Terrace 53, Davie, FL 33314
$339,000.00 ($262.79 / sqft )

3770 59th Terrace 53 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026324
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7173 Orange Drive 118b, Davie, FL 33314
$295,000.00 ($245.83 / sqft )

7173 Orange Drive 118b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023886
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Davie, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 1st floor is up for grabs! Conveniently situated near local schools/Colleges, popular restaurants, and great shopping destina
Wade M. Berlin