Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Debary Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 438 Fort Florida Road, DEBARY, FL 32713
$1,289,000.00 ($218.70 / sqft )

438 Fort Florida Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947663
  2. Provided by DISCOM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Richard Zimmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a private 1.88 acre estate in the heart of DeBary where space, luxury, and lifestyle come together. Tucked away yet close to
Active
Details for 73 Sanctuary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$1,050,000.00 ($255.60 / sqft )

73 Sanctuary Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946969
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jennifer Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8 car garage | 6 bedrooms | 5 bathrooms | multi generational estate on 1. 35 acres | 48 solar panels | if youve been waiting for a property that actual
Active
Details for 239 Lugano Way, DEBARY, FL 32713
$759,000.00 ($160.03 / sqft )

239 Lugano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4743 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948684
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gernelle Bokuniewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly exceptional home that perfectly blends luxury, functionality, and flexibility ideal for todays MULTI GENERATIONAL living needs. Built in 2021 and thoughtfully designed, this expansi
Active
Details for 101 Philippe Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
$739,000.00 ($153.10 / sqft )

101 Philippe Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4827 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400573
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL
  3. Contact Paul Benfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only 17 Days left to make an Offer on this home! 5 bedroom 3 bath with rare split 4 car garage including tandem bay. This home is professionally designed and furnished by an interior designer. This st
Active
Details for 192 Verde Way, DEBARY, FL 32713
$685,000.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

192 Verde Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3617 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399356
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Miguel Vento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 192 Verde Way in the gated Riviera Bella community of DeBary, where everyday living feels like a retreat. This beautifully updated home features a bright, open concept layout ideal for both
Active
Details for 791 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$629,999.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

791 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403366
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cecile Murphy-Attery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Luxury living. THE RIVINGTON PHASE 2A. A spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in the highly sought community. This home features a well designed split floor plan, providing both privacy and co
Active
Details for 127 Verde Way, DEBARY, FL 32713
$629,900.00 ($176.10 / sqft )

127 Verde Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356471
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Reeley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Dual Suite Home with Serene Pond Views in Gated Riviera Bella This lovely 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home presents a rare opportunity for multi generational families or those who love to host in st
Active
Details for 836 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$619,000.00 ($155.88 / sqft )

836 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381634
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Adalis Chamorro PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Rivington Lyfestyle in Growing Debary. With the already impressive Debary Main Street development underway, and proximity to the SunRail Station, this location offers strong potential
Active
Details for 112 Hallstrom Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
$599,900.00 ($155.54 / sqft )

112 Hallstrom Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3857 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403424
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Michelle Sanderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, spacious four bedroom house is situated in the sought after gated community of Hampton Hills Estates within the DeBary Golf and Country Club area. Nestled on a tranquil cul de sac, the
Active
Details for 424 Caddie Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$584,900.00 ($188.01 / sqft )

424 Caddie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3111 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379305
  2. Provided by R MICHAELS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ahmad Karain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Perfect Florida Lifestyle home located in the beautiful Debary Golf & Country Club community. This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home combines the perfect blend of elegance and casual comfort,
Wade M. Berlin